Is Friendly Farms Chocolate Whole Milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin (artificial Flavor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Chocolate Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Chocolate Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendly Farms Chocolate Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking


