Is Friendly Farms Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Topping Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Nitrous Oxide (a Propellant). Contains Milk. .
Check Friendly Farms Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishing


