Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms French Onion Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Toal Carb, Protein, Cultured Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk And Whey, Seasoning (sale Dehydrated Onion And Parsley, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein), Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, And Carob Bean Gum. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Friendly Farms French Onion Dip | Spoonful