Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Strawberry Puree, Water, Cane Sugar, Banana Puree, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? Friendly Farms Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana | Spoonful