Is FRIENDLY FARMS, HALF & HALF, MADE WITH ALL NATURAL MILK AND CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE (STOPS CREAM FROM SEPARATING IN HOT LIQUID).

Check FRIENDLY FARMS, HALF & HALF, MADE WITH ALL NATURAL MILK AND CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRIENDLY FARMS, HALF & HALF, MADE WITH ALL NATURAL MILK AND CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingOn The Go