Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Half & Half Rich & Creamy Grade A Ultra Pasteurized Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, And Less Than 0.5% Of: Gellan Gum, Disodium Phosphate And Sodium Citrate (mineral Salts To Prevent Cream Separation In Hot Liquids). Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Half & Half Rich & Creamy Grade A Ultra Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Friendly Farms Half & Half Rich & Creamy Grade A Ultra Pasteurized | Spoonful