Is Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream Grade A Ultra Pasteurized Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk
Check Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream Grade A Ultra Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream Grade A Ultra Pasteurized in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Heavy Whipping Cream Alternative
CALIFIA FARMS BETTERHALF UNSWEETENED COCONUT CREAM & ALMONDMILK LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER, 16.9 OZ
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


