Is Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (milk), Less Than 0.5% Of Gellam Gum. Contains: Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
RichButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamyOilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing


