Is Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt Srawberry On The Bottom Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt Srawberry On The Bottom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt Srawberry On The Bottom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


