Is Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Strawberries, Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Fructose, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Acesulfame Potassium *, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sucralose *, Calcium Citrate. Contains: Milk

Check Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go