Is Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk, Black Cherries, Cane Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


