Is Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Strawberries, Water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Cid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Vegetable Juice Color. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping