Is Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk, Water, Pineapple, Mango, Fructose, Cane Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Fruit Juice Concentrate (for Color, Fruit Pectin, Sea Salt, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping