Is Friendly Farms Organic Almond Unsweetened Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Almonds, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Organic Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Almonds.

Check Friendly Farms Organic Almond Unsweetened Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly Farms Organic Almond Unsweetened Original is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingSmoothie