Is Friendly Farms Plain Light Nonfat Yogurt, Plain Light Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.
Check Friendly Farms Plain Light Nonfat Yogurt, Plain Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Plain Light Nonfat Yogurt, Plain Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


