Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, CULTURES.

Check Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Peanut Free? Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Blueberry | Spoonful