Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Plain Unsweetened Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Low-fat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Plain Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Peanut Free? Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Plain Unsweetened | Spoonful