Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Plain Unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Low-fat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Plain Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Wheat Free? Friendly Farms Probiotic Kefir Plain Unsweetened | Spoonful