No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Friendly Farms Pumpkin Spice Whipped Dairy Topping Limited Edition Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Annato Natural Color, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant.

Check Friendly Farms Pumpkin Spice Whipped Dairy Topping Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Friendly Farms Pumpkin Spice Whipped Dairy Topping Limited Edition | Spoonful