Is Friendly Farms Raspberry Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Grade A Milk, Sugar, Grade A Cream, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Raspberry Puree, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Raspberry Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Friendly Farms Raspberry Original | Spoonful