Is Friendly Farms Reduced Fat Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Gelatin, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Reduced Fat Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Reduced Fat Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


