Is Friendly Farms Super Zero Yogurt Blended Nonfat Greek Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Grade A Milk, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Steviol Glycoside, Sea Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Super Zero Yogurt Blended Nonfat Greek Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Super Zero Yogurt Blended Nonfat Greek Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


