Is Friendly Farms Vanilla With Other Natural Flavors Light Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Modified Cornstarch, Sugar, Kosher Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Fructose, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Annatto (color), Turmeric (color), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3. Contains Active Yogurt Cultures: L-bulgaricus, S.thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, L. Acidophilus And L. Casei. Contains Milk. May Contain Coconut.
Check Friendly Farms Vanilla With Other Natural Flavors Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Vanilla With Other Natural Flavors Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Friendly Farms Vanilla With Other Natural Flavors Light is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


