Is Friendly Farms Yogurt, Nonfat, Light, Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Water Gelatin, Vanilla, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame, Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Live And Active Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Yogurt, Nonfat, Light, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Yogurt, Nonfat, Light, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendly Farms Yogurt, Nonfat, Light, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


