Is Friendly's Friendwich Minis Vanilla Mini Ice Cream Sandwiches Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla.
Check Friendly's Friendwich Minis Vanilla Mini Ice Cream Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly's Friendwich Minis Vanilla Mini Ice Cream Sandwiches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


