Is Friendly's Naturally Vanilla Premium Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VANILLA ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM.

Check Friendly's Naturally Vanilla Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly's Naturally Vanilla Premium Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping