Is FRIENDLY'S, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY COFFEE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Coffee Extract, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Buttermilk, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Allergen Information: Contains Milk
Check FRIENDLY'S, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIENDLY'S, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRIENDLY'S, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY COFFEE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


