Is Friendly's Premium Ice Cream Rich & Creamy Vanilla Pineapple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Pineapple Base (Pineapple, Sugar, Water, Tapioca Starch-modified, Citric Acid), Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan
Check Friendly's Premium Ice Cream Rich & Creamy Vanilla Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly's Premium Ice Cream Rich & Creamy Vanilla Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendly's Premium Ice Cream Rich & Creamy Vanilla Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


