Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendship Cheese, Farmer, No Salt Added Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk

Check Friendship Cheese, Farmer, No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendship Cheese, Farmer, No Salt Added is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Friendship Cheese, Farmer, No Salt Added | Spoonful