Is Friendship Dairies Sour Cream, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Enzym
Check Friendship Dairies Sour Cream, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendship Dairies Sour Cream, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendship Dairies Sour Cream, 8 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


