Is Friendship Farmer Cheese 7.5oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Cream & Salt
Check Friendship Farmer Cheese 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendship Farmer Cheese 7.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendship Farmer Cheese 7.5oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


