Is Friendship rings Oat Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, gelatine, dextrose, acid: citric aci%3, flavouring, fruit and plant concentrates: apple, aronia, blackcurrant, elderberry, grape, kiwi, lemon, mango, orange, passion fruit, safflower, spirulina, glazing agents: beeswax, carnauba wax, caramelised sugar syrup, elderberry extract,
Check Friendship rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendship rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
Mezzetta Mezzetta Deli-Sliced Mild Pepper Rings
Vlasic Deli Style Banana Pepper Rings, Mild Peppers, 12 fl oz Jar
Alexia Crispy Onion Rings with Panko Breading and Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 13.5 oz (Frozen)
Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings, 1.25 Ounce (Pack of 64)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


