Is Frightful Fangs Sweet Strawberry Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, wheat starch, water, modified maize starch, modified potato starch, acids (lactic, malic, citric), flavorings, concentrate (black carrot juice), vegetable oil (coconut), glazing agent (carnauba wax)
Check Frightful Fangs Sweet Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frightful Fangs Sweet Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


