Is FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, HONEY, CARNAUBA WAX, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, AND BLUE #1).
Check FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


