Is FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, COLBY CHEESE, JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS, JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS Soy Free?

Ingredients
COLBY CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS, SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, COLBY CHEESE, JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS, JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, COLBY CHEESE, JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS, JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
CHEDDAR JALAPENO FLAVORED CRUNCHY CHEESE FLAVORED SNACKS, CHEDDAR JALAPENO CRUNCHY
Sargento Colby Jack Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Natural Cheese - 7.5oz
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Frigo Cheese Heads Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Original String Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Slice


