Is FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, REDUCED FAT CHEESE STICK, COLBY & MONTEREY JACK, COLBY & MONTEREY JACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT COLBY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE).

Check FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, REDUCED FAT CHEESE STICK, COLBY & MONTEREY JACK, COLBY & MONTEREY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich