Is FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, SUPERSTRING SWIRLS CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CREAM AND SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.
Check FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, SUPERSTRING SWIRLS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, SUPERSTRING SWIRLS CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


