Is Frigo Cheese Heads Whole Milk String Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Frigo Cheese Heads Whole Milk String against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frigo Cheese Heads Whole Milk String in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
fairlife Lactose Free Ultra Filtered Whole Milk, 52 fl oz
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


