Is FRijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake 400ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Whole Milk, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Fructose, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Salt

Check FRijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake 400ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go