Is Frinedly Farms Lactose Free Milk Fat Free Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, calcium, iron, potassium, vitamin A, riboflavin, vitamin B12, phosphorus, fat free milk, lactase enzyme, vitamin A palmitate, and vitamin D3. Contains milk.

Check Frinedly Farms Lactose Free Milk Fat Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Frinedly Farms Lactose Free Milk Fat Free Milk | Spoonful