Is Frio Light Frio 6.0 6/16c (allowed In Texas) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hops, Barley, Corn & Water

Check Frio Light Frio 6.0 6/16c (allowed In Texas) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frio Light Frio 6.0 6/16c (allowed In Texas) is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking