Is FRISA, SPARKLING BOTANICAL BEVERAGE, BLACK CURRANT ROSEHIP, BLACK CURRANT ROSEHIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED EUROPEAN SPRING WATER, BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ROSEHIP NATURAL EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check FRISA, SPARKLING BOTANICAL BEVERAGE, BLACK CURRANT ROSEHIP, BLACK CURRANT ROSEHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go