Is FRISA, SPARKLING BOTANICAL BEVERAGES, GINGER HIBISCUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED EUROPEAN SPRING WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL HIBISCUS EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL GINGER EXTRACT.

Check FRISA, SPARKLING BOTANICAL BEVERAGES, GINGER HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go