Is Frischs Sauce Tartar Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Pickles, Water, Egg Yolk, Distilled Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Spices

Check Frischs Sauce Tartar Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frischs Sauce Tartar Original is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep