Is frisia party time fun mallows creamvanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, gelatine, anti-caking agent: maize starch, fla - vouring, colours: e100, e120, e131, average
Check frisia party time fun mallows creamvanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open frisia party time fun mallows creamvanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGrilling


