Is Friskies Gravy Wet Cat Food, Shreds With Turkey & Giblets in Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Turkey, Meat By-Products, Wheal Gluten, Chicken, Corn Starch-Modified, Soy Flour, Poultry Giblets, Artificial and Natural Flavors, Tricalcium Phosphate Minerals [Potassium Chloride, Zinc Sulfate, Ferrous Sulfate, Manganese Sulfate, Copper Sulfate, Potassium Iodide], Taurine, Choline Chloride, Added Color, Salt, Vitamins (Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B-1), Vitamin E Supplement, Niacin (Vitamin B-3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Vitamin A Supplement, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (Vitamin K), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Riboflavin Supplement (Vitamin B-2), Vitamin B-12 Supplement, Biotin (Vitamin B-1), Folic Acid (Vitamin B-9), Vitamin D-3 Supplement], Xanthan Gum.

Check Friskies Gravy Wet Cat Food, Shreds With Turkey & Giblets in Gravy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friskies Gravy Wet Cat Food, Shreds With Turkey & Giblets in Gravy is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking