Is Frisp Edamame Beans 200g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Edamame Beans (53%), Water, Sea Salt, Asorbic Acid .
Check Frisp Edamame Beans 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frisp Edamame Beans 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frisp Edamame Beans 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


