Is Frisp Edamame Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame Beans (53%), Water, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Frisp Edamame Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frisp Edamame Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


