Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frisp Oats Blueberry Chia 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Rolled Oats (14%), Milk Powder (Milk Solids, Sugar, Maltodextrin, stabilizer (339(iii))), Honey (6.67%), Dried Blueberries (2%), Raisins, Black Chia Seeds (0.67%), Blueberry Extract powder.

Check Frisp Oats Blueberry Chia 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep