No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Frisp Oats Blueberry Chia 150g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Rolled Oats (14%), Milk Powder (Milk Solids, Sugar, Maltodextrin, stabilizer (339(iii))), Honey (6.67%), Dried Blueberries (2%), Raisins, Black Chia Seeds (0.67%), Blueberry Extract powder.

Check Frisp Oats Blueberry Chia 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Frisp Oats Blueberry Chia 150g | Spoonful